Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tony Oliver

Stats

Birth Name: Rafael Antonio Oliver

Age: 65, born 12 May 1958

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Currently Residing In: United States


Photos


Tags: Voice Actor (1), Born 1958 (1), Born May 12 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1276 Watched
Rating:
7.2
812 Watched
3. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.5
766 Watched
Rating:
5.9
777 Watched
Rating:
7.7
557 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1728 Watched
Rating:
7.3
489 Watched
Rating:
7.8
153 Watched
4. Redline (2010)
Rating:
7.3
141 Watched
Rating:
7.3
94 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
777 Watched
2. K-ON! (2009)
Rating:
6.6
161 Watched
3. Eureka Seven (2005)
Rating:
7.1
123 Watched
Rating:
5.1
76 Watched
Rating:
7.1
12 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gurren Lagann (2007)
Rating:
7.7
436 Watched
Rating:
7.8
280 Watched
Rating:
7.5
10 Watched
Rating:
9
2 want to see
0 want to see




Movies directed by




Movies written by