Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ้•ท็€ฌๆ™บไนŸ

Age: 45, born 7 November 1978

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

193 votes
Hot Male Chicks (always good-looking!) *UPDATE'21* (58 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 44 comments
76 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 18 comments
61 votes
Asian charm (15 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
59 votes
I discovered them in 2010/2011 (83 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
51 votes
30 People (Aira's version) (30 items)
list by Aira
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 14 comments

Tomoya Nagase Videos

Sakakikun&IronMask - maru p1/4

130 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago


Sakakikun&IronMask - maru p4/4

111 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago


Sakakikun&IronMask - maru p2/4

68 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago




Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Tomoya Nagase is a Japanese singer and actor. He is a member of [Link removed - login to see], a Johnny & Associates musical group. He is the primary vocalist, in addition to playing the guitar alongside Tokio's leader, Shigeru Joshima. Nagase has had parts in over 40 dramas. His first lead role was in Hakusen Nagashi (1996). More lead roles followed including Ikebukuro West Gate Park, Mukodono!, and Tiger & Dragon. Mukodono! was his first comedic role. In My Boss My Hero he had another comedic role. He received an "Ishihara Yuijiro Award" in 2002 as "The Best Newcomer" for his role in the movie Seou ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (4), Singer (3), Asian (2), Comedian (2), Male (2), Scorpio (2), Tomoya (1), Hot (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Still Hot (1), Manlicious (1), I Would Do Him (1), Tokio (1), Charming (1), J-rock (1), Handsome (1), Guitarist (1), Crush (1), Actor (1), J-POP (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
148 Watched
Rating:
7.6
14 Watched
3. Heaven's Door (2009)
Rating:
7.6
13 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
51 Watched
Rating:
8.3
19 Watched
Rating:
8.5
14 Watched
Rating:
9.3
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched




Update feed

farahsaxount posted 3 images 1 year ago

farahsaxount voted for an image 1 year ago

Darthmasco voted for 4 images 6 years, 7 months ago

miaou voted for an image 8 years, 3 months ago