Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: RalphThomas Bower

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

15 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (490 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Directed by Werner Herzog (150 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tom Bower was born in January 1938 in Denver, Colorado, USA as RalphThomas Bower.
Tags: Male (2), Actor (2), Character Actor (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
2. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2424 Watched
3. The Office (2005)
Rating:
7.6
2373 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1336 Watched
5. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1271 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2377 Watched
Rating:
6
1330 Watched
Rating:
6
1129 Watched
Rating:
6.7
963 Watched
Rating:
6.7
610 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 7 years, 2 months ago