Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Todd James Lasance

Age: 33, born 18 February 1985

Born and residing in: Australia


Lists

160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years ago 12 comments
3 votes
my hot men list !!! (345 items)
list by AVCK
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
2 votes
1985 (158 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
2 votes
DotykaƂbym 2013/Touchable 2013 (100 items)
list by Maciej-Jakub
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Spartacus (2), Actor (2), 1985 (1), Born 1985 (1), Australian (1), Blue Eyes (1), Blond (1), Muscular (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Toned (1), Handsome (1), White (1), Caucasian (1), Male (1), February 18 (1), Born In February (1), Born In 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1544 Watched
Rating:
8.1
745 Watched
Rating:
7.5
491 Watched
Rating:
5.3
76 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.4
538 Watched
2. Terminus (2015)
Rating:
4.6
15 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

minak34 voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago