Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Timothée Hal Chalamet

Age: 28, born 27 December 1995

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kylie Jenner


Lists

80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
58 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 4 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 14 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
31 votes
They were contenders for these roles (500 items)
list by cudion
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
28 votes
you are so beautiful...to meee (47 items)
list by dj brr
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Timothée Chalamet Videos

Timothée & Saoirse Talk Butchered Names

12 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 months ago


How to Wear Winter Colours

23 Views

Added 1 year ago


Catchphrase with Timothée & Saoirse

12 Views

Added 8 months ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Factsheet Of Russian Jewish, Austrian Jewish, French and English descent. Has American and French citizenships. Growing up, spent his summers in the tiny French village of Le Chambon-sur-Lignon. At age 13, was a coach at a French soccer camp. Attended high school with actor Ansel Elgort. While in high school, pursued a rap career under the name Lil' Timmy Tim. Is a YoungArts (National YoungArts Foundation) alumnus. Has played guitar and piano. Is fluent in French. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
7.9
555 Watched
4. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.2
646 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Interstellar (2014)
Rating:
7.7
1868 Watched
Rating:
7.1
521 Watched
Rating:
7.4
461 Watched
Rating:
7.8
431 Watched
5. Don't Look Up (2021)
Rating:
6.5
370 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Green.Tissue.Box added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
LIVE FROM New York, it's the Hosts of SNL S49! (20 person items)

" With musical guest, Boygenius. "


Arizona posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Patroclus• Childhood friend, close wartime companion, and the presumed lover of Achilles.• He was the son of Menoitios, king of Opus, but was exiled for accidentally killing a boy over a game of dice.• He journeyed across the land and finally came to the House of Peleus. Peleus accepted him and named him as Achilles companion.• Patroclus death was caused by Hector in the Trojan War. • As the only person Achilles was tender to, Patroclus death was the main motivation for Achilles to ret"


Eden Memories posted 27 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Emi posted 59 images [View All] 7 months ago

Green.Tissue.Box posted 9 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted 2 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Emi posted 18 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Emi posted 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

yellowhair posted a video 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Emi posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

yellowhair posted a video 8 months, 3 weeks ago
yellowhair voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted a image 10 months ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

yellowhair voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

matt added this to a list 1 year ago
A.M.A posted a image 1 year ago

farahsaxount added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
OUT OF THIS WORLD FACES... (102 person items)
A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

yellowhair posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

henrik4075 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
My Favorite Performances of 2017 (Male) (25 person items)

" Elio - Call Me by Your Name "I think he was better than me. I think he was better than me." Honorable Mentions: Kyle Scheible - Lady Bird Pvt. Philippe DeJardin - Hostiles "


henrik4075 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
My Favorite Performances of 2022 (Male) (25 person items)

" Lee - Bones and All "We'll live with them, be normal for a while." "


A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

viasera added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
_rd m (59 person items)
A.M.A posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

A.M.A posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

A.M.A posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

A.M.A posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

A.M.A posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

dj brr added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
A.M.A posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »