Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kylie Kristen Jenner

Age: 26, born 10 August 1997

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Timothรฉe Chalamet


Lists

185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
79 votes
famous couples (210 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 11 years ago 5 comments
78 votes
Bubbly Babes! (71 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
78 votes
hollywood friendships (42 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 13 comments

Kylie Jenner Videos

ELLE Presents... Kylie Jenner

415 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

15 votes
14 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Kylie Jenner (born: Kylie Kristen Jenner in Los Angeles, California on August 10, 1997) is an American "reality" television "personality", "socialite" and "model". She is best known for appearing on the E! reality television series Keeping Up with the Kardashians. In 2012, She collaborated with the clothing brand PacSun, along with her sister Kendall, and created their own line "Kendall & Kylie". Their sci-fi novel, Rebels: City of Indra, was released in 2014. Time magazine named the Jenner sisters in "The 25 Most Influential Teens of 2014" for their considerable i ... (more)
Tags: Zionist (8), Plastic (7), Botox (4), Ugly (4), Fake (4), Brunette (4), Nepotism (4), Born 1997 (4), Cute (3), Oxygen Thief (3), Famous For Nothing (3), Curvy (2), Kardashian (2), Lovely (2), Big Butt (2), Beautiful (2), Tens Or Better Women (2), American (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5813 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
6.1
795 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ocean's Eight (2018)
Rating:
6
292 Watched
Rating:
6.4
15 Watched
Rating:
9
8 Watched
Rating:
8.8
5 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 hours, 34 minutes ago

nattydaddy voted for an image 14 hours, 34 minutes ago

probiotico voted for 3 images 1 day, 18 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 days, 21 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 days, 18 hours ago

probiotico voted for 2 images 5 days, 20 hours ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Puron voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

James OK posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for 41 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

kathy voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

probiotico voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Elle posted 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

madwoman voted for an image 1 month ago

tatemcr voted for 3 images 1 month ago

probiotico voted for an image 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

gwadran voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 44 Next »