Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Timothy Richard Heidecker

Age: 42, born 3 February 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marilyn Porayko


Lists

104 votes
The Greatest Guest Appearances on The Simpsons (200 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
3 votes
Top 10 Unpredictable Celebrity Interviewees (11 items)
list by Leo
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
2 votes
20 Favorite People Born in 1976 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
1 votes
Short and Sweet (40 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Actor (2), American (1), Musician (1), Comedian (1), Eccentric (1), Director (1), Born 1976 (1), Writer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5521 Watched
Rating:
8.1
856 Watched
Rating:
6.7
587 Watched
Rating:
6.6
319 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bridesmaids (2011)
Rating:
6.5
1338 Watched
Rating:
6.1
396 Watched
3. Fantastic Four (2015)
Rating:
3.8
372 Watched
4. Vacation (2015)
Rating:
5.5
204 Watched
Rating:
5.4
144 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
59 Watched
Rating:
6.1
28 Watched
Rating:
9.4
15 Watched
Rating:
8.8
8 Watched
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
59 Watched
Rating:
6.1
28 Watched
Rating:
9.4
15 Watched
Rating:
8.8
8 Watched
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
4.1
41 Watched
2. The Terrys (2011)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
4.1
41 Watched
2. Entertainment (2015)
Rating:
7.2
9 Watched
3. The Terrys (2011)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Music

1. In Glendale (2016)
Rating:
6
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Leo added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago