Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tiffany Sarac Haddish

Age: 44, born 3 December 1979

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

92 votes
People...Black Actresses (776 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
41 votes
red red red (298 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
sexy black celebrities (241 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
Babes of NBC 2015-16 Season (80 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 5 months ago
35 votes
Breakout Women of 2017 (10 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Tiffany Haddish Videos

Tiffany Haddish Monologue - SNL

58 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tiffany Haddish was born on December 3, 1979 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Tiffany Sarac Haddish. She is an actress and writer, known for Keanu (2016), Girls Trip (2017) and The Carmichael Show (2015).
Tags: Actress (2), Comedian (2), Ebony (2), 1979 (1), American (1), Black (1), Comedienne (1), Born 1979 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Black Hair (1), Dreads (1), Funny Bone (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
2.9
724 Watched
Rating:
6.4
173 Watched
3. Keanu (2016)
Rating:
6.1
139 Watched
Rating:
5.4
134 Watched
Rating:
7
110 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2524 Watched
2. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1819 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1130 Watched
5. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
7
897 Watched




Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months ago

dj brr 5 months, 1 week ago
pstillove voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

pstillove 6 months, 2 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2343 person items)
Venticello 9 months, 1 week ago
selsun posted 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Hottest Girls born in 1979 (100 person items)
henrik4075 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
My Favorite Performances of 2021 (Female) (25 person items)

" La Linda - The Card Counter "I'm always looking for a good thoroughbred." "


SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

pictureman 1 year, 3 months ago
Sasa 1 year, 5 months ago
brotherbrooks 1 year, 5 months ago
Iano 1 year, 6 months ago
angy91 1 year, 7 months ago
Henrike posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Henrike voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

natalee69 1 year, 8 months ago
monty 1 year, 8 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

poluza112 voted for 165 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

henrik4075 2 years ago
SomeBloke voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Tiffany Sara Cornilia HaddishAmerican Actress, Comedian & Authorโ€ข Eritrean Jewish;โ€ข African-American; "


Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Bubs 3 years, 2 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Tiffany Sara Cornilia HaddishAmerican Actress, Comedian & Author "


moviebuff added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Emmabell voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

LuckyDuck 3 years, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

Ben Miller 4 years, 2 months ago
Scott Newman 4 years, 3 months ago
Gauntlet 4 years, 3 months ago
Exclusive 4 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »