Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tichina Rolanda Arnold

Age: 54, born 28 June 1969

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rico Hines


Lists

92 votes
People...Black Actresses (776 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
44 votes
My favorite female TV show characters (11 items)
list by luuhs
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
39 votes
sexy black celebrities (243 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Celeb..Black Actress...Entertainers..Some Modeling (395 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Babes of CBS 2018-19 TV Season (71 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 8 months ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: American (3), Black (2), Funny (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Born 1969 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Curly Hair (1), Big Butt (1), Ebony (1), A$$ (1), Whoa!!! (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1857 Watched
2. The Cosby Show (1984)
Rating:
6.6
1020 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
4. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
7
904 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
1199 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1021 Watched
3. Wild Hogs (2007)
Rating:
5.5
1047 Watched
4. Drillbit Taylor (2008)
Rating:
5.1
439 Watched
5. Dance Flick (2009)
Rating:
3.7
116 Watched




Music

1. Dentist! (2018)
Rating:
10
0 want this




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2352 person items)
pstillove voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

pstillove voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Tichina Rolanda Arnold28 June 1969Arnold has 1 child:โ€ข Alijah Kai Haggins (2004);"


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Wild Hogs (2007)2- Big Momma's House (2000)3- Little Shop of Horrors (1986)4- Drillbit Taylor (2008)5- Countdown (2019)"


L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
leandrocic87 voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

motorolacelebs posted 2 images 3 years ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 5 years ago

Dragonslayer voted for 10 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
sexy black celebrities (243 person items)
EatMorePez added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Khiarahana posted 14 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
clayton jungle voted for 2 images 6 years, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago

emberlin posted a image 6 years, 6 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
Khiarahana posted 7 images [View All] 7 years, 3 months ago

dasleandro voted for 3 images 7 years, 7 months ago

Zero11 voted for 3 images 7 years, 9 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
A.Lozano added this to a list 8 years ago
Dames (873 person items)
Kandi voted for 3 images 8 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 8 years, 2 months ago