Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Terry O'Quinn

Stats

Birth Name: Terrance Quinn

Age: 69, born 15 July 1952

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lori O'Quinn


Lists

192 votes
Last Supper (43 items)
list by Nusch
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 21 comments
98 votes
X-Files guest stars (47 items)
list by BadSmile
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 29 comments
72 votes
Action Figures (173 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
58 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
58 votes
Caricatures of Famous People from TV (22 items)
list by Bubs
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 5 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Lost (7), American (4), Born 1952 (3), Male (3), Actor (3), Bald (2), B.a. (1), X Files (1), John Locke (1), Star Trek TNG (1), Caucasian (1), Likable (1), T.v. (1), Awesome (1), Killer (1), Star Trek (1), Crazy (1), Movies (1), Brilliant (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4509 Watched
2. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2394 Watched
3. Alias (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1171 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1133 Watched
5. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.5
913 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Old School (2003)
Rating:
6.4
1259 Watched
2. Primal Fear (1996)
Rating:
7.3
861 Watched
Rating:
6.5
891 Watched
4. Tombstone (1993)
Rating:
7.5
774 Watched
5. The Rocketeer (1991)
Rating:
6.1
473 Watched




Update feed

yord added this to a list 1 year ago
yord's Favorite Actors (100 person items)
Maary voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Sexiest Celebrities 2019 (44 person items)
diabolical dr voodoo added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Sexiest Heroes (116 person items)

"John Locke in "LOST.""


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Disney live-action dream cast (131 person items)

"As Shere Kahn from The Jungle Book."


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago