Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Taylor Michel Momsen

Age: 29, born 26 July 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

354 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
192 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 34 comments
174 votes
Pale Actresses (60 items)
list by chippunk
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 33 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
152 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (127 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 10 comments

Taylor Momsen Videos

The pretty reckless - You

563 Views, 4 votes

Added 11 years ago


NYLON TV+TAYLOR MOMSEN

635 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 12 years ago


The Pretty Reckless - Just Tonight

231 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

111 votes
53 votes
50 votes
49 votes
48 votes

Description: Taylor Momsen was born Taylor Michel Momsen on July 26th, 1993 in St Louis, Missouri to parents Michael and Colette Momsen. Momsen is an American actress, musician and model who portrayed the character of Jenny Humphrey on the CW television series Gossip Girl and Cindy Lou Who in Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas. She fronts the rock band The Pretty Reckless. Momsen's Mother took her to NYC because she was so bubbly, outgoing and so talented for her young age. She began her acting career at age 3 with a national commercial for "Shake-N-Bake". She also appeared in commercials for "Snuggle" fabric softe ... (more)
Tags: Actress (19), Blonde (19), Gossip Girl (16), Female (15), American (15), Singer (14), Beautiful (14), Goth (11), Born 1993 (11), Awesome (9), Spy Kids (9), Amazing (8), Jenny (8), Perfect (7), Remarkable (7), Cute (7), Beauty (7), Gorgeous (7), Spectacular (7)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
3151 Watched
Rating:
4.7
976 Watched
Rating:
6.6
672 Watched
4. Paranoid Park (2007)
Rating:
6.7
509 Watched
5. Underdog (2007)
Rating:
4.3
269 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1584 Watched
Rating:
5.9
372 Watched
Rating:
5.7
269 Watched
4. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
223 Watched
5. Early Edition (1996)
Rating:
6.6
198 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
9
2 Watched




Music

1. Light Me Up (2011)
Rating:
7
2 own




Movies written by




Update feed

batusai posted 13 images [View All] 1 day, 3 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 16 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (225 person items)

"1 image"


lovedriver voted for 3 images 2 days, 10 hours ago

lovedriver voted for 11 images [View All] 2 days, 11 hours ago

batusai posted 17 images [View All] 4 days, 16 hours ago

k1cam3 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

batusai posted 27 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

batusai posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

batusai posted 2 images 1 month ago

batusai posted 2 images 1 month ago

batusai posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

batusai posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Bonjour Amis voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

batusai posted 17 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

batusai posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

batusai posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

batusai posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Nutella voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

batusai posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

batusai posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

batusai posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

batusai posted 16 images [View All] 2 months ago

Saint June posted 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

batusai posted 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
batusai posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

PARIS HILTON voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

maleficent voted for 26 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

batusai posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

batusai posted 4 images 3 months ago

lovedriver posted 5 images [View All] 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

fubard2 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »