Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Taissa Farmiga

Age: 29, born 17 August 1994

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Hadley Klein


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
123 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
118 votes
Girls Girls Girls (20 items)
list by drugs
Published 14 years ago 5 comments

Taissa Farmiga Videos

Just Jared Spotlight presents Taissa Farmiga

222 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

23 votes
21 votes
21 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Taissa Farmiga was born on August 17, 1994, in the Whitehouse Station section of Readington, New Jersey. Her parents are Ukranian Americans. Her mother Lubomyra is a school teacher and her father Micheal Farmiga is a system analyst. She is the youngest among their seven children. Her sister Vera Farmiga is an Academy Award-nominated actress, film director, and producer. Farmiga attended public school until the fourth grade before she was homeschooled. Farmiga is American but of Ukranian descent and can partially speak the Ukranian language. Farmiga initially wanted to become an accountant. She made her acting debut with t ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), American (8), Born 1994 (5), Beautiful (5), Gorgeous (4), Hot (4), Stunning (4), 1994 (4), Pretty (4), Stunner (3), American Horror Story (3), Ukranian (2), Adorable (2), Famous Sister (2), Cute (2), Splendid (1), Ukrainian (1), Incredible (1), Magnificent (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1208 Watched
Rating:
8.3
79 Watched
Rating:
5.7
67 Watched
Rating:
6.4
24 Watched
Rating:
8.3
23 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Bling Ring (2013)
Rating:
5.6
579 Watched
2. The Nun (2018)
Rating:
4.6
229 Watched
Rating:
6.7
215 Watched
4. The Final Girls (2015)
Rating:
6.3
171 Watched
Rating:
6.4
127 Watched




Update feed

k1cam3 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisraliynmix voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

listyperson voted for 3 images 6 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 10 months ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 10 months ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 10 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DJ95 voted for 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

bye voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

xvicxtoriax added this to a list 1 year ago
most beautiful faces (117 beauty items)
deigismon posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Buzzstoner voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »