Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Todd Joseph Miller

Age: 40, born 4 June 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kate Gorney


Lists

7 votes
Melting Pot (2270 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year ago
7 votes
Critics Choice Movie/TV Awards 2017 (90 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2017 (262 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Favorite Movie Characters of 2010 (132 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Some actors I DON'T hate (55 items)
list by Marioarp
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

T.J. Miller Videos

T.J. Miller

23 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Todd Joseph Miller, better known as T. J. Miller, is an American actor and stand-up comedian.
Tags: Actor (3), American (2), Horrible (1), Male (1), Eccentric (1), Silicon Valley (1), Rapist (1), Curly Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2620 Watched
2. Cloverfield (2008)
Rating:
6.4
2318 Watched
3. Deadpool (2016)
Rating:
7.2
1434 Watched
4. Big Hero 6 (2014)
Rating:
7.1
1237 Watched
Rating:
7.3
938 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4284 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1799 Watched
3. Gravity Falls (2012)
Rating:
8.1
767 Watched
Rating:
6.8
747 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched




Movies written by




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (331 person items)

"♥ T.J. Miller & Kate Gorney ♥ Married since 2015. "


L90 added this to a list 12 months ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Todd Joseph MillerAmerican Actor, Comedian, Producer & Writer• English;• Swedish;• German;• Scottish;• Ashkenazi Jewish; "


Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2015 ♥ (73 person items)

"♥ T.J. Miller & Kate Gorney ♥ "


Max the Movie Guy added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Helen added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
You make me LOL (10 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 12 months ago
Cannes Film Festival 2017 (262 person items)

"T.J. Miller and Kate Gorney "


IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 5 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago