Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Susanna Thompson

Age: 60, born 27 January 1958

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

148 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1628 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
58 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (247 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
41 votes
Who's the hotter character on the show? (POLL# 1) (30 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 26 comments
27 votes
Romulans! (46 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
21 votes
I Was On An Episode of Star Trek: DS 9 (12 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: American (3), Actress (3), Blue Eyes (2), Star Trek (2), Arrow (2), Blonde (2), Cougar (1), Born 1958 (1), Star Trek TNG (1), Star Trek VOY (1), Female (1), 1958 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2349 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1117 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.4
813 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dragonfly (2002)
Rating:
5.8
379 Watched
2. Little Giants (1994)
Rating:
5.9
352 Watched
Rating:
6.4
182 Watched
Rating:
6.3
232 Watched
Rating:
4.5
136 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 4 days, 2 hours ago

Viro voted for an image 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (401 person items)

"as Hollis Mann in NCIS "


EatMorePez voted for an image 9 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 9 months ago
sh56 voted for 3 images 9 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 9 months ago
The Golden State (17 person items)

"Born in San Diego "


TrekMedic voted for an image 9 months ago

katrum voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
I Was On An Episode of Star Trek Voyager (10 person items)

"As The Borg Queen in Dark Frontier and Unimatrix Zero Parts I & II "


sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Dames (727 person items)
Viro voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Meet The Romulans (9 person items)

"Varel in ST:TNG - The Next Phase "


TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago