Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Susan Victoria Lucci

Age: 72, born 23 December 1946

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Helmut Huber


Lists

151 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1651 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
59 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (252 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
The Empire State (36 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
28 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (330 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
28 votes
Long-Lasting Celebrity Relationships (52 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (2), 5'2" (1), Reality (1), Brunette (1), Born 1946 (1), Petite (1), Born In 1946 (1), Baile (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
7.5
712 Watched
Rating:
5.1
448 Watched
Rating:
7.1
405 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
268 Watched
2. Me, Natalie (1969)
Rating:
7.3
25 want to see
Rating:
6.3
18 Watched
Rating:
7.7
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Avid Admirer posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Avid Admirer posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

zzzzz1 posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

cotton voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Avid Admirer voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Ang38 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Zero11 voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Zero11 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Zero11 voted for 35 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Milena added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Lovely Soap Stars (56 person items)
irishblue voted for 5 images 2 years, 9 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Dames (731 person items)