Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Steven Robert Weber

Age: 60, born 4 March 1961

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Juliette Hohnen


Lists

51 votes
I have a crush on (91 items)
list by adorika
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
45 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
23 votes
March-born famous people (284 items)
list by Allegra Geller
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
10 votes
The All-Star Cast of Tales From the Crypt (147 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1961 (2), Hot (1), American (1), Beautiful (1), Comedian (1), Male (1), Actor (1), The Simpsons Guest (1), I Would Do Him (1), Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5640 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2274 Watched
3. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1788 Watched
4. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1781 Watched
5. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1252 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
840 Watched
Rating:
5.3
784 Watched
Rating:
6.2
405 Watched
4. The Big Year (2011)
Rating:
5.9
228 Watched
5. At First Sight (1999)
Rating:
5.9
191 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.1
241 Watched




Books

Rating:
8
1 own




TV written by

0 want to see




Update feed

186FleetStreet added this to a list 2 years ago
Dreamcasting Nancy Drew Part 1 (20 person items)

" Steven Weber as Detective Beech, Nancy's contact, only in the remake. He hangs out at Maxine's Diner. It turns out, he had Mitch kill Jake over a notebook containing an important (unknown) secret."


rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago