Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leslie Steven Berks

Age: 86, born 2 August 1937

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

49 votes
Bond Villains (85 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 15 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
31 votes
UFO cast and more part I 2017 EDITION (22 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
20 votes
Who is the most intimidating act-or/ress (POLL) (55 items)
list by reallly
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 21 comments
13 votes
Directed by Stanley Kubrick (133 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
How Did This Get Made All-Stars (265 items)
list by Leo
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (3), Actor (2), Bond Villain (2), English (1), European (1), Male (1), 80s Star (1), Bond Villian (1), Born 1937 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
5475 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1657 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1753 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1436 Watched
5. Barry Lyndon (1965)
Rating:
7.9
1037 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8.1
1792 Watched
2. Vikings (2013)
Rating:
8.2
746 Watched
Rating:
7
616 Watched
4. The Borgias (2011)
Rating:
7.7
243 Watched
5. La Femme Nikita (1997)
Rating:
6.8
252 Watched




Books




TV written by

2 want to see




Movies directed by

1. Decadence (1994)
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Decadence (1994)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

jim222001 added this to a list 3 years, 12 months ago
HUAWEI P10 posted a image 6 years, 11 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 7 years ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 7 years, 1 month ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 7 years, 1 month ago

Viro voted for an image 7 years, 10 months ago

reallly voted for an image 7 years, 10 months ago

reallly added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Who is the most intimidating act-or/ress (POLL) (55 person items)

"13 points 5 points:kathy,echo 4 points: 3 points: Kandi 2 points: 1 points: "