Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Steve James Pemberton

Age: 53, born 1 September 1967

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

16 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (496 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
11 votes
British Comedy: Inside No. 9 (7 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Come to mummy (9 items)
list by GemLil
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Celeb spots and meetings (71 items)
list by talia_sparkle
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
The BFG Dream Cast (20 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Tags: Born 1967 (1), Comedian (1), English (1), British (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2489 Watched
2. Match Point (2005)
Rating:
7.3
2240 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1266 Watched
Rating:
5.4
274 Watched
5. Birthday Girl (2002)
Rating:
5.7
282 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8.1
1752 Watched
2. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.9
304 Watched
Rating:
5.7
331 Watched
4. Shameless (UK) (2004)
Rating:
7.3
114 Watched
Rating:
7.2
138 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
105 Watched
2. Psychoville (2009)
Rating:
7.6
63 Watched
3. Whitechapel (2009)
Rating:
7.5
47 Watched
Rating:
8.4
36 Watched
Rating:
6.4
20 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.4
49 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
8.4
36 Watched




Update feed

Sarah! added this to a list 12 months ago
Beautiful Men and boys. (496 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
The BFG Dream Cast (20 movies items)

"The Butcher Boy!"