Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen Douglas Kerr

Age: 56, born 27 September 1965

Country of origin: Lebanon

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

10 votes
In Praise of Muhammad Ali (21 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
8 votes
Sports...Nba...Basketball players (102 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
The Miracle of Anfield: Reflections and Tributes (15 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 6 comments

Steve Kerr Videos

Steve Kerr w the double F-Bombs

15 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Rolls The Best Fucking Blunt In The NBA. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Space Jam (1996)
Rating:
5.5
2833 Watched
2. Thunderstruck (2012)
Rating:
5.2
14 Watched
Rating:
6.9
12 Watched
4. Hero (2017)
Rating:
9
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.1
79 Watched
Rating:
5.2
53 Watched
3. The Last Dance (2011)
Rating:
8
34 Watched
4. SportsCenter (1979)
Rating:
7.8
35 Watched
Rating:
8
28 Watched




Update feed

fullfathom rated this 1/10 4 days, 14 hours ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
In Praise of Muhammad Ali (21 person items)

" Warriors coach Steve Kerr began practice with an Ali tribute song including the lyrics: "I'm Ali, the black Superman. I'm Ali, catch me if you can." "What he did in terms of trying to promote equality, raising the level of consciousness about what was happening in this country - probably the most influential athlete in the history of our country.""


shotswerefired added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
The Miracle of Anfield: Reflections and Tributes (15 person items)

" Golden State Warriors coach pays homage to Jurgen Klopp when describing his team after their 104-99 victory over Houston Rockets: "I don't know if you're a soccer fan but Liverpool came out yesterday with one of the great wins in soccer history. "After the match, their manager Jurgen Klopp said: 'The young kids in Liverpool are probably asleep by now so I'm just going to go ahead and say it, but our boys are fucking giants. "That's what he said. And I know how he feels. I apologise to my mo"


shotswerefired posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

shotswerefired posted a video 2 years, 6 months ago
onclelapin posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Dj Levels rated this 7/10 4 years, 2 months ago