Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Graham Rea

Age: 72, born 31 October 1946

Country of origin: Ireland

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

79 votes
Blood is the new black (69 items)
list by sleepless101
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
21 votes
actors i like (43 items)
list by propelas
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
17 votes
They were contenders for these roles (415 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Directed by Robert Altman (339 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 1 month ago
8 votes
Favourite Male Actors (89 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actor (3), Male (2), Vampire (2), Interview With A Vampire (2), V For Vendetta (1), Movies (1), Born 1963 (1), Born 1946 (1), Irish (1), 10 Out Of 10 (1), Fans (1), Oscar Nominee (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
6485 Watched
Rating:
6.3
684 Watched
Rating:
7
529 Watched
Rating:
7.3
384 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1087 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1062 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1082 Watched
Rating:
8
97 Watched
Rating:
8.1
31 Watched




Movies written by

1. The Break (1997)
Rating:
6.6
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

miaou voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago