Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stephen Kay

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen Thomas Kay

Country of origin: New Zealand

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Piper Perabo


Lists

2 votes
Birthdays Coming Up January? (39 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Stephen T. Kay (born 1963) is a New Zealand actor, director and writer of film and television
Tags: Director (2), Male (1), Bearded (1), Writer (1), Actor (1), Born 1963 (1), New Zealander (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
638 Watched
Rating:
7.6
458 Watched
Rating:
7.6
291 Watched
Rating:
7
152 Watched
5. Dirt
Rating:
6
149 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1379 Watched
Rating:
4.8
275 Watched
3. Angel Eyes (2001)
Rating:
4.9
268 Watched
4. The Mod Squad (1999)
Rating:
4.6
109 Watched
5. The Zero Boys (1986)
Rating:
6.1
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
334 Watched
Rating:
6.1
76 Watched
Rating:
6.2
45 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
464 Watched
Rating:
4.8
275 Watched
Rating:
5.9
35 want to see
4. Cell 213 (2011)
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched
5. Isolation (2011)
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. The Mod Squad (1999)
Rating:
4.6
109 Watched
Rating:
5.9
46 Watched
Rating:
5.9
35 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
4.9
8 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MurdererX posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago