Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Piper Lisa Perabo

Age: 46, born 31 October 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Stephen Kay


Lists

399 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 66 comments
340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
194 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 34 comments
185 votes
Why so serious? (35 items)
list by Marianna
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 29 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments

Piper Perabo Videos

DP/30: Piper Perabo, Covert Affairs

178 Views

Added 9 years ago


Ice Bucket Challenge with Piper Perabo & I

172 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

40 votes
37 votes
36 votes
34 votes
27 votes

Description: Piper Perabo was born Piper Lisa Perabo on October 31, 1976 in Dallas, Texas, to Mary Charlotte (Ulland), a physical therapist, and George William Perabo, a poetry professor. Her mother is of Norwegian descent and her father is of German, Irish, and English ancestry (the surname "Perabo" originates in Germany). After graduating college, Piper Perabo moved to New York and was later cast in a short film called Single Spaced (1997). Her first big role came after that, where she played the girlfriend of a wannabe rapper in Whiteboyz (1999). In 2000 she was cast in The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle (2000) as FBI a ... (more)
Tags: Actress (11), American (10), Female (6), Blonde (6), Born 1976 (6), Cute (5), Hot (4), Great (3), Beautiful (3), House M.D. (3), Interesting (2), Cool (2), 1976 (2), Fabulous (2), Intelligent (2), Beautiful Eyes (2), Great Eyes (2), Terrific (2), I Would Do Her (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
4404 Watched
2. Coyote Ugly (2000)
Rating:
5.6
2126 Watched
Rating:
5.4
1784 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1546 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1033 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4241 Watched
Rating:
7.3
624 Watched
Rating:
7
573 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
6.8
271 Watched




Update feed

clayton jungle voted for 2 images 1 day, 5 hours ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 55 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dakotaa voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

flover posted a image 2 months ago

thomaslungford voted for an image 2 months ago
ncp voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
ouch21 voted for an image 3 months ago
thefuzzxd voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Maverick added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Mavโ€™s Finest Legs (154 beauty items)
Lite voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Henrike voted for an image 6 months ago

Maverick voted for 4 images 6 months ago

sharingcaring posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Person 135059 posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

redrobin voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 7 months ago

Watcher voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 7 months ago

Person 135059 posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 1 year ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

romison18 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »