Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephen Graham Kelly

Age: 50, born 3 August 1973

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Hannah Walters


Lists

113 votes
Music Video Cameos (118 items)
list by Chani
Published 15 years ago 75 comments
66 votes
My Favorite Actors (344 items)
list by milica
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
56 votes
Male Actors Piñata (363 items)
list by milica
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
48 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (289 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
38 votes
The Most Underrated Actors (33 items)
list by Aldenvdk
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 13 comments

Stephen Graham Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Stephen Graham is an English film and television actor, known for his roles as Tommy in the film Snatch (2000), Andrew "Combo" Gascoigne in This Is England (2006) as well as its television sequels, This Is England '86 (2010), This Is England '88 (2011) and This Is England '90 (2015), notorious bank robber Baby Face Nelson in Public Enemies (2009), Scrum in the Pirates of the Caribbean films and Al Capone in the HBO series Boardwalk Empire.
Tags: Actor (21), British (6), English (3), Male (3), Born 1973 (2), Scary (1), Cute (1), Awesome (1), Liverpool (1), Underrated (1), Combo (1), This Is England (1), Scouser (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
3333 Watched
2. Snatch (2000)
Rating:
7.9
3179 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2114 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2252 Watched
Rating:
7.1
902 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
1262 Watched
Rating:
8.3
639 Watched
Rating:
8.1
332 Watched
Rating:
8.3
162 Watched
Rating:
8.2
88 Watched




Update feed

archer-mage posted 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Snatch (2000)2- Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides (2011)3- Gangs of New York (2002)4- The Irishman (2019)5- Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales (2017)"


milica added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Male Actors Piñata (363 person items)

"Andy Jones, Boiling Point"


milica added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
My Favorite Actors (344 person items)
Arizona posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

Arizona posted 11 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Exclusive posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

cekadidas added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Stehako added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Real-Life Portrayals in 'Boardwalk Empire' (51 person items)

" Alphonse "Al" Capone "