Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Leonidas

Age: 34, born 14 February 1984

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

305 votes
Women With Weapons (443 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 46 comments
176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2435 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
148 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1629 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
98 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (168 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Stephanie Leonidas Videos

Stephanie Interview

49 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

26 votes
24 votes
20 votes
18 votes
10 votes

Leonidas was born in London, England to a Greek Cypriot father and a British mother with both English and Welsh ancestry. Her younger brother Shane (who is now known as Dimitri) and younger sister Georgina Leonidas are also actors, while her other sister Helena is a teacher.
Tags: Actress (2), Brunette (2), Born 1984 (2), British (2), English (2), Defiance (1), Big Eyes (1), Petite (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1984 (1), Mien (1), Holy Shit (1), 1984 (1), Alien (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mirrormask (2005)
Rating:
7
369 Watched
Rating:
5.5
19 want to see
Rating:
5.6
21 Watched
Rating:
7
7 want to see
Rating:
5.6
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
298 Watched
Rating:
7
131 Watched
Rating:
6.9
110 Watched
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched
Rating:
5.3
46 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

David Roffidal voted for 16 images [View All] 1 day, 20 hours ago

Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month ago

Henny added this to a list 1 month ago
brown eyes are so beautiful (62 beauty items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

kayjayd posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

kayjayd voted for 18 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

joseph added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
SciFi Beauties (100 person items)
jojoba voted for 3 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Darkfire voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lucasmodric voted for 2 images 8 months ago

tijtij voted for 4 images 11 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 12 months ago

herbalt voted for 5 images 1 year ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

perod voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

perod added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
February Birthdays (30 person items)

"February 14"


perod voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

StealthRUSH voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Exclusive added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
My Favorite Performances - 2005 (50 person items)

" as Helena / Anti-Helena in Mirrormask"


TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Dave voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

KingRichard voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

BluFalcon voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Jan Pinka voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

redraider voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

sahaad voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

kathy voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »