Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Spencer August Locke

Age: 32, born 20 September 1991

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chris Mason_xiii


Lists

386 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 35 comments
123 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
78 votes
Top Girls (1034 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

17 votes
17 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Born in 1991 in Winter Park, Florida, Spencer began to show an interest in the arts at a young age. When asked in school to draw what she would be when she got older, 6 year old Spencer drew herself on-stage with a star over her head. Two years later, she had enrolled in acting classes and immediately started booking numerous television commercials in the Orlando, Florida area. With sights set high, 11 year-old Spencer and family set off to Los Angeles to pursue her dreams. Within a year's time, she booked a guest starring role on CBS's "Without A Trace" and a role in Sony Pictures' feature film "Spanglish&quot ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2253 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1771 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1600 Watched
4. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
934 Watched
5. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.7
510 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1880 Watched
2. Monster House (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1499 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1236 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1163 Watched
Rating:
5.4
726 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
My Generation Girls Who Are Starting a Family ♥ (222 person items)

"Was born in 1991 and has 2 children: • Monroe (2020);• George (2022);"


Clayton Hitchens voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Zippyjet posted 12 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

k1cam3 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

jj18 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Spencer August Locke20 September 1991Locke has 1 child:• Monroe Mason (2020);"


Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Resident Evil: Extinction (2007)2- Resident Evil: Afterlife (2010)3- Monster House (2006)4- Spanglish (2004)5- Insidious: The Last Key (2018)"


LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

mueldo voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Spencer August LockeAmerican Actress• English;• German;• Scottish; "


ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 2 years, 12 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 3 years ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 years ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2017 ♥ (106 person items)

"♥ Spencer Locke & Chris Mason ♥"


ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Drahcir Phandark added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Nick Grls fav (35 beauty items)
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Actresses (411 person items)
Ruaidhrígh added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Country of Orgin (469 beauty items)
Battleax voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 3 images 5 years, 2 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
1991 (34 beauty items)

« Prev12 Next »