Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Soon-Tek Oh
7.5 Rating
(13 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Sun-taek Oh

Born: 29 June 1932 Died: 4 April 2018

Country of origin: Korea, Democratic People's Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

57 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (865 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 1 week, 3 days ago 7 comments

Photos


Tags: Asian (2), Male (2), Died 2018 (2), South Korean (2), Born 1943 (1), Born 1932 (1), Oh (1), Died Aged 85 (1), Actor (1), King Of The Hill (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1364 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1015 Watched
Rating:
7
964 Watched
Rating:
6.6
741 Watched
Rating:
7.3
637 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
3580 Watched
Rating:
5.2
733 Watched
Rating:
6.6
679 Watched
Rating:
4.7
542 Watched
Rating:
6.4
104 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Gone, but not forgotten (865 person items)