Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Landham

Born: 11 February 1941 Died: 17 August 2017

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

78 votes
U.S. Special Forces (Predator) (7 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
57 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (731 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 1 month ago 7 comments
42 votes
Rest in Peace (371 items)
list by ercer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
41 votes
Badass actors (101 items)
list by Sindidunian
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (422 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 8 years ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2347 Watched
Rating:
7
1716 Watched
Rating:
7.5
667 Watched
Rating:
6.4
548 Watched
Rating:
5.6
208 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
737 Watched
Rating:
6.6
322 Watched
Rating:
6.7
85 Watched
Rating:
6.2
41 Watched
Rating:
5.5
20 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Billy Lone Bear (1996)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 month ago
Gone, but not forgotten (731 person items)
shotgunbear voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

ercer added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Rest in Peace (371 person items)
Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
In Memoriam 2017 (128 person items)

"Sunset: August 17, 2017 (Age: 76) Cause of Death: Congestive Heart Failure Claim to Fame: American Actor, best known for Movie "Predator""


zzzzz1 posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago