Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Skyler Gisondo

Age: 27, born 22 July 1996

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
20 votes
born in year 1996 (108 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 10 months ago
13 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
1 votes
My Favorite Performances of 2019 (Male) (25 items)
list by henrik4075
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Skyler Gisondo auditioned for the role of 10-year-old Michael Myers in Rob Zombie's Halloween. El origen (2007), but was cast as Tommy Doyle, instead.
Tags: Actor (1), Born In 1996 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4281 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4386 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
4. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1820 Watched
5. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1855 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2098 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1150 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1075 Watched
Rating:
5.3
555 Watched
Rating:
6.2
487 Watched




Update feed

Emi posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Alea posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

henrik4075 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
My Favorite Performances of 2019 (Male) (25 person items)

" Jared - Booksmart "Prepare to get bashed! In a fun way, like consensually bashed, I mean. Consensually bashed, it should say. Prepare to get consensually bashed." "


viasera added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
male (20 beauty items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Skyler Augustus GisondoAmerican Actorโ€ข Italian;โ€ข Ashkenazi Jewish; "


Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 7 years, 2 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 7 years, 6 months ago
Those Names (10 beauty items)

"Another trendy name. It's one of the goofiest first names that can be given. The funny thing is that this guy in the picture looks like a Skyler."