Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bryan Ray Trout

Age: 48, born 20 January 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

257 votes
They could be siblings *updated 10/23* (98 items)
list by Rah
Published 7 years ago 39 comments
153 votes
Greatest Movie Villains (92 items)
list by Adriano Lopes
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 18 comments
117 votes
For the ♥ of "Bad" (87 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
60 votes
Serial Killers in Movies (20 items)
list by drugs
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
55 votes
50 crushes in 21 years (50 items)
list by sleepless101
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 13 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actor (2), American (2), Born 1970 (2), Riverdale (1), Scream (1), Born In 1970 (1), DILF (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
3191 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2407 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1356 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1370 Watched
Rating:
5.7
463 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1376 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
6.9
918 Watched
Rating:
6.8
528 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Niina Mikaelson posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

buenaslistas added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Database (410 person items)
sherlokian posted 5 images [View All] 12 months ago

sherlokian posted 3 images 1 year ago

Leo posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Leo added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Ang38 voted for an image 2 years ago