Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sherry Stringfield

Stats

Birth Name: Sherry Lea Stringfield

Age: 55, born 24 June 1967

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

79 votes
Got Listal? (42 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
46 votes
Meet My Much Older Sister (24 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
27 votes
Most Beautiful Women in ER (Top Ten) (10 items)
list by Durdenclub
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2068 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
ER Cast: Seasons 1-5 (151 items)
list by Defenestrated Jack
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (4), Female (2), Born 1967 (2), Cancer (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
Rating:
7.4
549 Watched
Rating:
7.1
623 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
518 Watched
2. The Stepfather (2009)
Rating:
5.3
350 Watched
3. 54 (1998)
Rating:
5.6
341 Watched
Rating:
7.4
157 Watched
Rating:
4.9
15 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Defenestrated Jack added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
ER Cast: Seasons 6-10 (153 person items)

" Susan Lewis Season 8 Season 9 Season 10"


rickterenzi voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Defenestrated Jack posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Defenestrated Jack added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
ER Cast: Seasons 1-5 (151 person items)

" Dr. Susan Lewis Season 1 Season 2 Season 3"


Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Defenestrated Jack posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

ressan posted 14 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2068 person items)

"Sherry has 2 children: โ€ข Phoebe Joseph โ€ข Milo Joseph"


redrobin voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Peco added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Estadounidenses (626 beauty items)
dvirgueza posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago