Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sheron Mancilha Menezes

Age: 40, born 26 November 1983

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

70 votes
The charm of curly hair (80 items)
list by Silvia
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
67 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (73 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
She said: I love my hair, I love my hair! (202 items)
list by Flá
Published 15 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
25 votes
Ebony Girls (40 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Photos

21 votes
15 votes
11 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Brazilian (2), Curly Hair (2), Female (1), Black (1), Global (1), Afro (1), Brown Eyes (1), Ebony (1), Holy Shit (1), Avatary (1), Afro-Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Diarista (2004)
Rating:
5.5
83 Watched
2. Duas Caras (2007)
Rating:
5.6
55 Watched
3. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
7.3
61 Watched
4. Celebridade (2003)
Rating:
6.4
58 Watched
5. Belíssima (2005)
Rating:
6.2
54 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
264 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see
4. Bio (2017)
0 want to see




Update feed

fakeselsun voted for an image 1 month ago
mfq voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

mfq voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months ago
jerryspring 9 months ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 9 months ago

papa4822 1 year ago
selsun voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 6 months ago
fcccc voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

fcccc 1 year, 8 months ago
noname2000 voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Nobody Important 2 years, 3 months ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago
btbesq13 2 years, 10 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 5 months ago
williamm83 3 years, 6 months ago
Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

narrador nuevo 3 years, 11 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 3 years, 12 months ago

oakstep added this to a list 4 years ago
Esse Corpo Moreno (53 person items)
dougcampbell 4 years ago
donpa voted for 4 images 4 years, 3 months ago

Iago Montana 4 years, 10 months ago
MyGoshOh voted for 2 images 5 years ago

Motor_ 5 years, 4 months ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

hulkargh 5 years, 6 months ago
zikizira 5 years, 7 months ago
José Gringo Rib 5 years, 8 months ago
Dj Levels voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago
cinephile96 6 years ago
jancas voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago
latinclam 6 years, 2 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
RGT voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »