Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sheri Lyn Skurkis

Age: 51, born 26 September 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rob Zombie


Lists

220 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 28 comments
192 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flรก
Published 12 years ago 19 comments
173 votes
Pale Actresses (60 items)
list by chippunk
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 33 comments
49 votes
ๅ Actors Who Played Nazis ๅ (28 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
46 votes
My favorite Characters (77 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

12 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Sheri Lyn Skurkis is an American actress and fashion designer. She legally changed her name to Sheri Moon and later Sheri Moon Zombie after she married her longtime boyfriend Rob Zombie. She has been described as a "scream queen"
Tags: Model (4), Beautiful (3), Fascinating (2), American (2), Prodigious (2), First-rate (2), Rad (2), Actress (2), Born 1970 (2), Female (2), Fashion Designer (2), Cool (2), Interesting (2), Caucasian (1), Stupendous (1), Makes The List (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Splendid (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grindhouse (2007)
Rating:
7.3
1426 Watched
2. Halloween (2007)
Rating:
6
1046 Watched
Rating:
6.8
838 Watched
Rating:
5.9
784 Watched
5. Halloween II (2009)
Rating:
5.1
440 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1747 Watched
2. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.4
985 Watched
Rating:
7.9
24 Watched
Rating:
8.8
12 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Content Homebody added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Scary People (20 person items)

"House of 1000 Corpses (2003) - Baby Firefly"


SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year ago

onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

onclelapin posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

compcua added this to a list 4 years ago
Who's the best Aurora ? (68 person items)
compcua posted 34 images [View All] 4 years ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 5 years ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 years ago