Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shelley Marie Hack

Age: 72, born 6 July 1947

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

68 votes
Gorgeous in the 70s (19 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
30 votes
The Nutmeg State (25 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
19 votes
Directed by Martin Scorsese (209 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
14 votes
Models of the '60s (88 items)
list by emberlin
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Shelley Hack (born: Shelley Marie Hack on July 6, 1947 in Greenwich, Connecticut) is an American model, actress, producer, and political & media advisor. Hack is best remembered for her role as Tiffany Welles in the fourth season of the ABC Television Drama Charlie's Angels (1979–1980); replacing the departing Kate Jackson. Hack appeared in a total of 25 episodes of the series, before being replaced in season five by model-actress, Tanya Roberts.
Tags: Charlie's Angels (2), Female (1), Actress (1), Very Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1784 Watched
Rating:
7.6
640 Watched
Rating:
6.7
171 Watched
Rating:
6.9
123 Watched
Rating:
5.1
80 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
520 Watched
Rating:
5
449 Watched
Rating:
6.3
256 Watched
Rating:
6.1
176 Watched
Rating:
7
46 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky voted for an image 2 days, 19 hours ago

Ricky voted for 10 images [View All] 3 days, 3 hours ago

emberlin posted a image 4 months ago

emberlin posted 2 images 4 months ago

emberlin added this to a list 4 months ago
Models of the '70s (77 fashion items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous in the 70s (19 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

coffee-boy posted 17 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Duckman posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

hulkargh voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Duckman posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

ellis1andonly posted 15 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

emberlin added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Models of the '60s (88 fashion items)