Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lists

5 votes
Top 10 Current WWE Wrestlers (10 items)
list by Ueno_Station54
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
4 votes
WWE (RAW) Tag Team Title History (48 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
WWE World Title History (51 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Wrestle Live (680 items)
list by BLivingston33
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
3 votes
NWA/WCW/World Heavyweight Title History (44 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

View all Sheamus lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cooker added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
wwe heavyweight champs (50 person items)
CD Smiles posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Ueno_Station54 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
NWA/WCW/World Heavyweight Title History (44 person items)

"Sheamus (1st reign) April 1, 2012 - October 28, 2012 The Big Show (4th reign) October 28, 2012 - January 8, 2013 "


ToonHead2102 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
WWE United States Title History (85 person items)

"Sheamus (1st reign) March 14, 2011 - May 1, 2011 Kofi Kingston (2nd reign) May 1, 2011 - June 19, 2011"


ToonHead2102 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
WWE (RAW) Tag Team Title History (48 person items)

"Sheamus (1st reign) & Cesaro (2nd reign) December 18, 2016 - January 29, 2017 "


CD Smiles posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

CD Smiles posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

CD Smiles added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
WWE World Title History (51 person items)

"Sheamus (1st reign) April 25, 1963 - February 21, 2010 John Cena (6th reign) February 21, 2010 Batista (2nd reign) February 21, 2010 - March 28, 2010 John Cena (7th reign) March 28, 2010 - June 20, 2010 Sheamus (2nd reign) June 20, 2010 - September 19, 2010 Randy Orton (6th reign) September 19, 2010 - November 22, 2010 "


Ueno_Station54 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
CD Smiles posted 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago