Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shawn Roberts

Age: 34, born 2 April 1984

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

67 votes
Original VS. Portrayal: Video Game Characters (25 items)
list by Langley
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
35 votes
Men I Find Attractive (118 items)
list by celina
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
24 votes
My Army (17 items)
list by brawljeff
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
15 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (966 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
8 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 6 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Shawn Roberts Videos

Skinwalkers - Exclusive Shawn Roberts

16 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Shawn Roberts is a Canadian actor. He is best known for his roles in zombie films such as Land of the Dead, Diary of the Dead, and the Resident Evil franchise
Tags: Born In 1984 (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Canada (1), Gay (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Candian (1), Born 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
6388 Watched
Rating:
5.8
2150 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1385 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1194 Watched
Rating:
6
966 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2763 Watched
Rating:
6.9
305 Watched
Rating:
7.1
108 Watched
Rating:
6.6
84 Watched
Rating:
6.7
77 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

echo added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (966 person items)
matt voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

tobsx90 posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

tobsx90 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

celina added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Men I Find Attractive (118 person items)
matt added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago