Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Serena Jameka Williams

Age: 42, born 26 September 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alexis Ohanian


Lists

161 votes
Real or Wax? (64 items)
list by Chani
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 47 comments
119 votes
What Do They Believe In ? (56 items)
list by SFGยฟmystic
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
96 votes
Nice and curvy (28 items)
list by Nke
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
78 votes
Famous people and their favorite books (48 items)
list by drugs
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
76 votes
Top 10 celebrities virgin(or so they claim to be) (10 items)
list by Time Bomb
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 19 comments

Serena Williams Videos

Serena Williams Teaches Us How To Twerk | SELF

151 Views, 2 votes

Added 3 years ago


73 Questions With Serena Williams | Vogue

149 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

16 votes
14 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Serena Jameka Williams is a professional American tennis player. The Women's Tennis Association has ranked her world no. 1 in singles on five separate occasions. She became the world no. 1 for the first time on July 8, 2002 and regained this ranking for the fifth time on November 2, 2009. She is the only female player to have won over $35 million in prize money.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5803 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1640 Watched
Rating:
8.2
1448 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1150 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pixels (2015)
Rating:
4.5
466 Watched
Rating:
6
292 Watched
Rating:
6.9
266 Watched
Rating:
7.1
20 Watched
5. The Oscars (2019)
Rating:
7.4
18 Watched




Update feed

Tetley posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

selsun posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

selsun posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

selsun posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

selsun posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

selsun posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

selsun posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

selsun posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

selsun posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

moviebuff voted for 3 images 3 months ago

selsun posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

selsun posted 4 images [View All] 5 months ago

selsun posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

selsun posted 2 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
pstillove voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2343 person items)
Campagnola voted for an image 10 months ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 10 months ago

selsun posted a image 10 months ago

selsun posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

reallydoes voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

clararodriguez voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 12 months ago

selsun posted 2 images 12 months ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 year ago

reallydoes voted for an image 1 year ago
bcarol posted a video 1 year ago
bcarol voted for 2 images 1 year ago

selsun posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

selsun posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

dochizu voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »