Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Selena Marie Gomez

Age: 31, born 22 July 1992

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Benny Blanco


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
383 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Selena Gomez Videos

Selena Gomez & The Scene - Who Says

1065 Views, 5 votes, 1 comments

Added 12 years ago




Photos

144 votes
87 votes
86 votes
54 votes
49 votes

Description: Selena Gomez (born: Selena Marie Gomez on July 22, 1992 in Grand Prairie, Texas) is an American singer and actress. Born and raised in Grand Prairie, Texas she of mostly Latino and Irish (Catholic ) heritage , she was first featured on the children's series Barney & Friends in the early 2000s. In 2007, Gomez came to prominence after being cast in the Disney Channel television series Wizards of Waverly Place. She portrayed the starring character Alex Russo until its conclusion in 2012. She formed her band Selena Gomez & the Scene after signing a recording contract with Hollywood Records in 2008; they released the studio a ... (more)
Tags: Cute (34), Actress (33), Hot (28), Beautiful (23), Pretty (21), Singer (19), Gorgeous (18), Stunning (16), Female (15), American (15), Ugly (15), Adorable (15), Brunette (13), Born 1992 (13), Model (12), Baby Face (11), Disney (10), Beautiful Hair (10), White (9)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
4.9
594 Watched
Rating:
6
536 Watched
Rating:
6.3
459 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1270 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1103 Watched
Rating:
4.2
829 Watched
Rating:
7.1
720 Watched
Rating:
6.1
689 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
7 own
2. Stars Dance (2013)
Rating:
8.3
5 own
Rating:
8
2 own
4. Rare (2020)
Rating:
9
2 own
Rating:
7
1 own




TV directed by

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

Batusai posted 11 images [View All] 1 hour, 17 minutes ago

latinalover added this to a list 1 hour, 52 minutes ago
Women I've Wanted to Bang (16 person items)
Batusai posted 61 images [View All] 2 hours, 56 minutes ago

deigismon posted 3 images 3 hours, 12 minutes ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 4 hours, 19 minutes ago

DJ95 voted for 3 images 11 hours, 21 minutes ago

django123 voted for an image 16 hours, 38 minutes ago

Batusai posted 124 images [View All] 17 hours, 11 minutes ago

Batusai posted 5 images [View All] 1 day ago

Batusai posted 11 images [View All] 1 day, 4 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 26 images [View All] 1 day, 15 hours ago

Batusai posted 68 images [View All] 2 days, 1 hour ago

crush1980 posted 10 images [View All] 2 days, 5 hours ago

selsun voted for 3 images 4 days, 9 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 days, 9 hours ago

ifria voted for an image 4 days, 15 hours ago
onclelapin posted a image 5 days, 8 hours ago

ifria voted for an image 5 days, 9 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 5 days, 13 hours ago

selsun voted for 2 images 5 days, 18 hours ago

nehocb posted 6 images [View All] 5 days, 21 hours ago

nehocb posted a image 6 days, 3 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 6 days, 9 hours ago

radhar voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

radhar posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

nehocb posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

franlob voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (252 person items)

"3 images"


QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

bubkijo10 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 119 Next »