Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Sebastian Thomas Cabot

Born: 6 July 1918 Died: 22 April 1977

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

4 votes
Favorite TV Butlers & Maids (13 items)
list by Denise
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 12 months ago
3 votes
Golden Throats: The Great Celebrity Sing Off (30 items)
list by Duckman
Published 7 years ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1918 (2), Died 1977 (2), Died Aged 59 (1), Tv Western (1), British (1), Actor (1), Cheyenne (1), Film Actor (1), Tv Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2793 Watched
Rating:
7
1605 Watched
Rating:
7.3
471 Watched
Rating:
7.4
319 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
798 Watched
Rating:
7.9
252 Watched
Rating:
6.3
205 Watched
Rating:
6.5
172 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 12 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)