Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sean John Combs

Age: 49, born 4 November 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

161 votes
Real or Wax? (64 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 48 comments
115 votes
Celebrities and their offspring (62 items)
list by Coby
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
71 votes
Rock Your Hair! (81 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 29 comments
60 votes
Celebs Posing with Models in Vogue (101 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
60 votes
Kilts (66 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 13 comments

Sean 'P. Diddy' Combs Videos

PUFF DADDY - BIG OLE BUTT (RARE TRACK)

20 Views

Added 4 years ago


T Bone - Sean Combs (Official Video)

10 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Sean John Combs (born November 4, 1969), currently known by his stage name Diddy, is an American record producer, rapper, actor, singer, and men's fashion designer. He has won three Grammy Awards and two MTV Video Music Awards, and his clothing line earned a Council of Fashion Designers of America award. Combs was born in Harlem and grew up in Mount Vernon, New York. He dropped out of Howard University to become a top executive at Uptown Records and founded Bad Boy Records in 1993. He was originally known as Puff Daddy and then as P. Diddy (Puff and Puffy being often used as a nickname, but never as recording names). In Augus ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1745 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1062 Watched
Rating:
7.1
752 Watched
Rating:
5
877 Watched
Rating:
7.8
660 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
863 Watched
Rating:
6.5
765 Watched
3. I'm Still Here (2010)
Rating:
5.9
207 Watched
Rating:
6.4
182 Watched
Rating:
7.4
90 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
4.3
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 1 year ago
Musicians turned Actors! (58 person items)
Queen of Horror added this to a list 1 year ago
Queen of Horror's Ultimate Playlist (205 music items)

""I'll Be Missing You""


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Met Gala 2018 (160 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

♥ CHANi added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Real or Wax? (64 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 2018 Vanity Fair Oscar Party "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years ago
william maxey 83 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
kathy voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
BET Awards 2017 (50 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

kathy voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Met Gala 2017 (175 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2017 (200 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Arizona posted 14 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
MTV VMA's 2016 (78 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

Holy Godiva added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Mupnificently Muppety Muppetness (184 movies items)

" SEAN COMBSin... Muppets Most Wanted (2014) "