Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Matthew Scott Porter

Age: 41, born 14 July 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

59 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
37 votes
lovely smile (40 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
35 votes
150 Greatest Male Characters on TV (POLL) (139 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 32 comments
27 votes
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2015 (102 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (496 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1244 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1094 Watched
3. Robot Chicken (2005)
Rating:
7
941 Watched
Rating:
7.7
290 Watched
5. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.6
285 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1489 Watched
2. Dear John (2010)
Rating:
6.2
887 Watched
3. Speed Racer (2008)
Rating:
5.6
737 Watched
4. Prom Night (2008)
Rating:
4.4
368 Watched
5. The To Do List (2013)
Rating:
5.4
202 Watched




Music




Update feed

matt voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

"Scott has 1 child:โ€ข McCoy Lee Porter (20115);"


lcosta90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2013 โ™ฅ (84 person items)

"โ™ฅ Scott Porter & Kelsey Mayfield โ™ฅ "


matt added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
SwtChaos added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Handsome Actors from across the USA (51 person items)

"Nebraska "


RJ4 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Favorite TV Actors (16 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2016 (134 person items)

"Scott Porter, 'Ultimate Spider-Man' "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago