Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Saul Stacey Williams

Age: 47, born 29 February 1972

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

101 votes
Famous Vegans/Vegetarians (158 items)
list by Marie
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 17 comments
71 votes
Who's Listal's Role Model? (205 items)
list by Fimc14
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 39 comments
61 votes
Bands I've seen live (478 items)
list by the giraffe
Published 9 years ago 24 comments
50 votes
Trent Reznor - The Man, His Bands, Influences & Co (258 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
44 votes
30 days - 30 people from the giraffe (30 items)
list by the giraffe
Published 8 years ago 14 comments

Saul Williams Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Website: saulwilliams.com Facebook: facebook.com/saulwilliams Twitter: @SaulWilliams ... (more)
Tags: Singer (1), Author (1), African-american (1), Rap (1), Male (1), Hip-hop (1), Actor (1), Writer (1), Poet (1), American (1), Vegan (1), Musician (1), Born1972 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
1282 Watched
Rating:
6.1
100 Watched
3. Slam
Rating:
7.4
33 want to see
Rating:
6.9
13 Watched
Rating:
8.7
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
715 Watched
Rating:
7.8
58 Watched
Rating:
7.3
25 Watched
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent



Movies written by

1. Slam
Rating:
7.4
33 want to see




Books

Rating:
9.3
8 want this
3. She (1999)
Rating:
10
2 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

william maxey 83 added this to a list 2 years ago