Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sasha Pieterse

Age: 28, born 17 February 1996

Country of origin: South Africa

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Hudson Sheaffer


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
194 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years ago 9 comments

Sasha Pieterse Videos

Untitled video

0 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

51 votes
23 votes
19 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Description: An only child, born in South Africa, lived in France and Las Vegas, now resides in Los Angeles. Favourite actress is Charlize Theron and favourite actor is Matthew McConaughey. For her appearance as a cancer patient in Dr. House (2004), her long curly hair was hidden under a special latex fake scalp (although a lot of it came out the back so she had to be filmed cleverly to hide it). Likes horse-riding. Was submitted for Emmy consideration for her guest-starring role on Dr. House (2004). Loves interior and exterior design. Has had the travel bug from a young age. Loves photography and scrapbooking. Has be ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), American (13), Female (8), Pretty (8), Born 1996 (7), Blonde (7), South African (7), Pretty Little Liars (6), Hot (5), Gorgeous (5), Cute (5), Beautiful (3), Blue Eyes (3), Stunning (3), Raised In The USA (3), 1996 (3), From Nevada (2), Born In 1996 (2), South African Born (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4285 Watched
2. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.3
3530 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
Rating:
7.2
989 Watched
Rating:
7.5
851 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2955 Watched
2. Good Luck Chuck (2007)
Rating:
5.5
832 Watched
Rating:
6.9
413 Watched
Rating:
3.7
433 Watched
Rating:
6.6
220 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 days, 18 hours ago
'95-'98 favourite women (94 beauty items)

"17-02-1996"


kiki5783 voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

kiki5783 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

alea posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Venticello voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
hwood voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

tunko voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

temoha voted for an image 6 months ago

cricrilove voted for 21 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 47 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

nicos voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

fatjo voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 29 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
domitien voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 9 months ago
L90 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Sasha PieterseAmerican Actress, Singer & Songwriter• Afrikaner;• Dutch; "


A.M.A posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
flover posted a image 1 year ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

haraski voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

hwood voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
uniruler voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »