Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sasha Bianca Lane

Age: 23, born 29 September 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

274 votes
young actresses (1016 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
31 votes
Sexy braless fashion (90 items)
list by mojack
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2016 (258 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
9 votes
Met Gala 2018 (160 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Sasha Lane was born on September 29, 1995 in Dallas, Texas, USA. She is known for her work on American Honey (2016) and Hunting Lila (2017). [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
82 Watched
Rating:
7
23 Watched
3. Hellboy (2019)
Rating:
8
19 want to see
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
L I B R A ♎ (83 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months ago

parryj voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Black Actresses (23 person items)
SA-512 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

slash1974 rated this 1/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Acaccia posted 14 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Acaccia rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
iknowthat posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Met Gala 2018 (160 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 9 months ago

marenarobros rated this 7/10 9 months ago
DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
iknowthat posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

iknowthat added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
young actresses (1016 person items)

" 1995 "


DuckNation posted 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Sexy Libra Celebrities (160 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 12 months ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 12 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »