Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sasha Feline Barrese

Age: 37, born 24 April 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Suhaib Zaino


Lists

94 votes
My underrated actresses (61 items)
list by Redwood
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
63 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before X - Surfer Girls (65 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
42 votes
The One (860 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
24 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Sasha Barrese Videos



Photos

10 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Alexandra "Sasha" Barrese is the daughter of actress and model Katherine Barrese. Katherine was a month shy of 16-years-old when she gave birth to baby Sasha. The two lived in Maui, Hawaii and soon moved to Paris, France. There, Katherine continued to model and take Sasha to work with her. Sasha got a lot of early modeling experience by going to the photo shoots with her mom. In 1989, the pair got their debut acting roles in the movie Homer y Eddie (1989). Katherine and little Sasha went on to star as the younger and older versions of a character named "Jezebel" in 1990's Jezebel's Kiss (1990). This film w ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Sexy (1), Native American (1), Tattoos (1), American (1), 1981 (1), Brunette (1), Born 1981 (1), Born In 1981 (1), The Hangover (1), Born In April (1), April 24 (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
4799 Watched
Rating:
6.4
4102 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3639 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3267 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1738 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2763 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
6.9
918 Watched
Rating:
6.9
833 Watched
Rating:
5.9
467 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Peco added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Estadounidenses (405 beauty items)
sh56 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

lula84 voted for 5 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

lula84 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Viro voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year ago
The One (860 person items)

" The Age of Rodimus "


SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Zero11 voted for 34 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
Viro voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Series of Hotties (230 person items)
Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Sexy Taurus celebrities (249 person items)