Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Michelle Lancaster

Age: 44, born 12 February 1980

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Matthew Jacobs


Lists

185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
100 votes
tv's hottest gal's (54 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
97 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
79 votes
You look Great in this picture!!! (88 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
67 votes
Hottest Women in TV (150 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 7 comments

Sarah Lancaster Videos



Photos

39 votes
24 votes
23 votes
22 votes
21 votes

Description: Lancaster was born and raised in Overland Park, Kansas, with a younger brother, Daniel. As a teenager, her parents, Barbara and Michael, relocated to Mission Viejo, California, where Sarah took up film/TV acting classes with R. J. Adams at The Actors Workshop. Her skill impressed a talent agent, who helped the then-eighth grader to secure her first series-regular role on Saved by the Bell: The New Class in 1993. During this time, she was tutored on the set and took college courses at the University of California, Irvine to expedite her graduation from high school, after which she moved to Los Angeles to further her acting car ... (more)
Tags: American (4), Actress (3), Brunette (2), Chuck (1), In Love With (1), Holy Shit (1), February 12 (1), Born In February (1), Aquarius (1), Everwood (1), Born In 1980 (1), Drop Dead Gorgeous (1), Born 1980 (1), Hot (1), Scrubs (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), 1980 (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3106 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2640 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
6
1927 Watched
5. Six Feet Under (2001)
Rating:
7.8
1369 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
5467 Watched
2. The Judge (2014)
Rating:
7
369 Watched
Rating:
4.4
278 Watched
4. The Good Doctor (2012)
Rating:
5.7
62 Watched
5. Smother (2008)
Rating:
4.7
41 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

aprilshowers39 voted for 4 images 5 days, 9 hours ago

fraserred voted for 3 images 1 month ago

PwopaNawty voted for 29 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

hwood voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months ago

hwood posted a comment on this image 7 months ago

"Flotation device!"


elister voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

bigol voted for an image 9 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 55 images [View All] 9 months ago

Gav posted a comment on this image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

"If it is yourself that continues to select this photo as a primary/profile image then please refrain from doing so moving forward. Please read the rules shown in the โ€˜Make this the primary/profile"


dvirgueza voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

usr4626274 voted for an image 10 months ago

ebern voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Skywalker voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

usr4626274 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

usr4626274 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

bigol voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

PwopaNawty voted for 71 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

arvank voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DJ95 voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

arvank voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

arvank voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Sarah Michelle Lancaster12 February 1980Lancaster has 2 children:โ€ข Oliver Michael Jacobs (2011);โ€ข Julian Turks Jacobs (2017);"


franlob voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

romis18 voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

kerem1923 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Darthmasco voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

nand voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Szamis voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Gav added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
I love my Sar (34 beauty items)
mychaloh voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »