Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Smith

Age: 47, born 3 January 1971

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

175 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2422 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
33 votes
Beautiful Women (759 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
23 votes
The Lovely Ladies of British Television Comedy (50 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
19 votes
Top 300 Other Women (302 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
16 votes
Most Beautiful women born 1965-74 (70 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

10 votes
8 votes
8 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Actress (2), English (1), 1971 (1), Presenter (1), Green Wing (1), Comedy Actor (1), British (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
3250 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2185 Watched
Rating:
5.4
271 Watched
Rating:
4.7
21 Watched
Rating:
2.9
19 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
453 Watched
Rating:
7.4
398 Watched
Rating:
7.5
126 Watched
Rating:
7
130 Watched
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.6
65 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

radigast voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

nusch voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

compcua added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Beautiful Women (759 beauty items)
compcua voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

compcua added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Who's the best Kida ? (38 person items)
Holy Godiva added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
British Comedy: Smack the Pony (10 tv items)

"APPEARED IN 23 EPISODESA FEW OF HER CHARACTERS01 - - 02 03 - - 04 05 - - 06 07 - - 08 01. Wow Wow Wow (S1E2 - 1998) 02. Compliments (S1E3 - 1998) 03. Von Haagen Family, Jude & Polly (S2E3 - 2000) 04. Yonk Opticians (S2E6 - 2000) 05. Dating Agency Videos: Like Katie & £10,000 (S3E6 - 2002) 06. Ideal Girlfriend (S3E7 - 2002) 07. Bloody Phone (Christmas Special - 2002) 08. Dating Agency Videos: Awful Stuff, Romance, Luck (New Year Special - 2003)"


TheUmbrellaMan added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Doubleshot (2012) (12 movies items)

" as Miss Moneypenny"


TheUmbrellaMan added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
High Time To Kill (2010) (10 movies items)

" as Miss Moneypenny"


TheUmbrellaMan voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
The Lovely Ladies of British Television Comedy (50 tv items)

"SARAH ALEXANDER AS...MEL COOKin... The Worst Week of My Life (2004-2006)"


Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago