Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Jean Underwood

Age: 38, born 26 March 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

335 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 47 comments
275 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
105 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments

Sara Jean Underwood Videos

Untitled video

0 Views

Added 2 years ago


Untitled video

0 Views

Added 2 years ago


Untitled video

0 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

104 votes
103 votes
92 votes
82 votes
77 votes

Description: Sara Jean Underwood [ born on March 26, 1984 in Portland, Oregon ] was a Glamor Model and Playboy cover girl . Sara was on the volleyball team in junior high school. She graduated from Scappoose High School in Scappoose, Oregon in 2002. Her first job was assisting in the sales of heavy construction equipment. Underwood worked as a waitress at Hooters in Beaverton, Oregon. She attended Oregon State University as a major in Business Marketing. Sara first appeared in "Playboy" in the pictorial "The Girls of the Pac 10" in the October, 2005 issue (she also graced the cover of this same issue). Underwood was the P ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (47), Cute (42), Hot (41), Beautiful (38), Gorgeous (37), Model (20), Stunner (13), Stunning (13), Seductive (13), Sensual (12), Breathtaking (12), Perfection (8), American (7), Playboy (7), Petite (6), Playmate (6), Actress (4), Female Perfection (4), Born 1984 (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Epic Movie (2007)
Rating:
2.8
1104 Watched
2. The House Bunny (2008)
Rating:
5.4
944 Watched
3. Accepted (2006)
Rating:
5.9
870 Watched
Rating:
4.7
153 Watched
5. The Telling (2009)
Rating:
6.3
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Hills (2006)
Rating:
5.5
164 Watched
Rating:
6.2
123 Watched
Rating:
6.9
99 Watched
Rating:
6.4
80 Watched
Rating:
6.6
77 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months ago
My favourite women (106 beauty items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months ago
The Beaver State (13 person items)

"Born in Portland "


Gav added this to a list 7 months ago
I love my Sar (31 person items)
fullfathom added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Playmate of the Year (60 beauty items)

" 2007"


indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Sexiest Women- People (255 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Henny posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Celeb-brating Christmas (42 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
American Models (364 beauty items)