Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sandy Johnson

Age: 64, born 7 July 1954

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

3 votes
Victims of Michael Myers! (100 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 4 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Sandy Johnson (born July 7, 1954) is an American model and actress. She was Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month for the June 1974 issue. Her centerfold was photographed by Mario Casilli. (A cropped image from this centerfold was used as a top-sheet graphic for the Burton Love 52 snowboard in 2008). Johnson was born into a family that included four older sisters in San Antonio, Texas.[1] After she appeared in Playboy Johnson went into acting. Her credits include Halloween (1978) as Judith Myers, Gas Pump Girls (1979), and H.O.T.S. (1979), alongside fellow Playmate Pamela Jean Bryant and eventual Playboy model KC Winkler. ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Playboy (1), Born In Texas (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8.1
3261 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
69 Watched
Rating:
6.7
53 Watched
Rating:
7.1
43 Watched
Rating:
7.2
17 Watched
Rating:
8.6
18 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.8
21 Watched
Rating:
6.5
18 Watched
1 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 4 weeks ago
Victims of Michael Myers! (100 person items)

"Judith MyersHalloween(1978)COD: Knifed in chest 9 times."


undue4 voted for an image 7 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

kane5288 posted 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago