Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sabrina Ferilli

Age: 57, born 28 June 1964

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Flavio Cattaneo


Lists

246 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
184 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
65 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
59 votes
(Poll) Hottest Italian Actresses - CLOSED (130 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 48 comments
52 votes
Most Beautiful Women - My Favorites (152 items)
list by cinephile96
Published 5 years ago 3 comments

Photos

20 votes
19 votes
17 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Description: Ferilli is one of Italy's most revered actors, and a veteran of more than 40 films. With a career spanning almost two decades, she has more than left her mark in Italian cinema, and is considered the Sophia Loren of her generation. She made her debut in the TV film Portami la luna in 1986, and made her film debut the following year, in Rimini Rimini. It was her role in 1991's Americano rosso (Red American), however, that truly propelled her to stardom. This was followed by 1993's Diario di un vizio (Diary of a Maniac), a film by Marco Ferreri took home the Critics Award at the Berlin Film Festival. After a role in 1994's made-fo ... (more)
Tags: Italian (10), Actress (6), Hot (4), 1964 (3), Brunette (3), Perfect Body (2), Olive Skin (2), DSL's (2), Holy Shit (2), Instant Wood Creator (2), 1.70 (2), Huge Hush Puppies (1), DSLs (1), Tette (1), June 28 (1), Born In June (1), Born In 1964 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
435 Watched
Rating:
7.1
93 Watched
3. Ferie d'agosto (1996)
Rating:
6.6
39 Watched
4. The Place (2017)
Rating:
6.8
26 Watched
Rating:
3.1
30 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched
2. Scherzi a parte (1992)
Rating:
4.3
14 Watched
Rating:
8
10 Watched
Rating:
4.6
7 Watched
Rating:
5.2
7 Watched




Update feed

buccino rated this 10/10 9 hours, 42 minutes ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days, 8 hours ago
Italian women (248 person items)
Hog Wild voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
wtf added this to list 1 week, 2 days ago
flaviobu voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Rick voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

vatican rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Satrapo posted a image 1 month ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 month ago

Satrapo posted 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

carabinieri rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
rico650 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Nobody Important rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
italieuefaeuro rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
apo55a rated this 4/10 5 months ago
cristoforetti rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

forzaazzurri rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

paysdumonde rated this 10/10 6 months ago
bloodmoon rated this 6/10 6 months ago
italiana rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
afi rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
lesbiennes rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

cristinabucci rated this 10/10 8 months ago
carnavalesque rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
poliziaitalia rated this 10/10 9 months ago
grazie rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
italien rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
donpa voted for an image 10 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 10 months ago

argentango rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
marianne2021 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
italiefrance rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

forzaitalia rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
paparazzo rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »