Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ryan Rodney Reynolds

Age: 47, born 23 October 1976

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Blake Lively


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 66 comments
245 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 68 comments
225 votes
Celebrities who Look Like Historical Figures (26 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 35 comments
196 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flá
Published 14 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
148 votes
♫ All you need is love ❣ (43 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments

Ryan Reynolds Videos



Photos

32 votes
30 votes
19 votes
15 votes
12 votes

Ryan Rodney Reynolds is a Canadian film and television actor. Reynolds is known for playing Michael Bergen on the ABC sitcom Two Guys and a Girl, Billy Simpson in the YTV Canadian teen soap opera
Tags: Actor (50), Canadian (31), Funny (11), Hot (11), Handsome (10), Male (9), Gorgeous (9), Deadpool (9), Comedy (8), Cute (8), Born 1976 (7), Ruins Everything (7), Turd (7), Green Lantern (6), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (6), Married (5), Sarcastic (5), Drama (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
3048 Watched
2. The Proposal (2009)
Rating:
6.5
1904 Watched
3. Ted (2012)
Rating:
6.3
1790 Watched
4. Blade: Trinity (2004)
Rating:
5.7
1787 Watched
5. Deadpool (2016)
Rating:
7.2
1503 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4366 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3104 Watched
3. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2424 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
10
6 want to see




Update feed

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

jrf001 posted a image 4 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 2 months ago

Milena voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Katherine Fell voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 4 months ago

yellowhair voted for an image 4 months ago

Emi posted a image 4 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 4 months ago

Emi posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Emi posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

katiesagel added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Person (36 beauty items)
sharingcaring posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 5 months ago

sharingcaring posted a image 5 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Milena added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
BrookeEvans posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

nitevision voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 8 months ago

parryj voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

fubard2 voted for an image 12 months ago

henrik4075 added this to a list 1 year ago
My Favorite Performances of 2014 (Male) (25 person items)

" Jerry / Mr. Whiskers / Bosco / Deer / Bunny Monkey / Fish - The Voices "You remember last week when you said that there was an invisible line that separates good from evil and you'd thought you crossed it and I said no no no you're a good boy?... I've changed my opinion." "


Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
My Favourite Celebrities (433 person items)
UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Fandango's Sexiest Actors for 2011 (15 person items)

"votes: 6% most anticipated movie: Green Lantern"


Nutella voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Deadpool (2016)2- Ted (2012)3- Deadpool 2 (2018)4- X-Men Origins: Wolverine (2009)5- Free Guy (2021)"


Arizona posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

bombshellbarba added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Actors Who Have Been in Both DC and Marvel Movies (29 person items)

"Hal Jordan (Green Latern)/Wade Wilson (Deadpool)"


Victorian Fantasy added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Famous Crushes (Men) (32 person items)
Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Jade Woolgar voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

crazymetalhead added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
My favorite celebrities (274 person items)
angy91 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »